Our timetable is seasonably changing, please, look for the difference.
We are closed 1 January, 24-26 December, 1 and 11 November.
Traffic tolerance: 15 minutes. We do apologize for the inconvenience caused.

JAN-FEB our bus runs from Thursday to Sunday.

Blue line/ Stop name Mon-Sun Mon-Sun ONLY Sat-Sun
PALACE OF CULTURE AND SCIENCE 12:00 14:00 16:00
UPRISING MUSEUM 12:09 14:09 16:09
GRZYBOWSKI SQ. 12:14 14:14 16:14
ZACHĘTA 12:17 14:17 16:17
OLD TOWN 12:25 14:25 16:25
NOWY ŚWIAT 12:32 14:32 16:32
NATIONAL MUSEUM 12:35 14:35 16:35
3 CROSSES SQUARE 12:38 14:38 16:38
ŁAZIENKI 12:42 14:42 16:42
CONSTITUTION SQ. 12:47 14:47 16:47
DOWNTOWN 12:57 14:57 16:57

 

DRIVER'S BREAK weekends only 3-4 p.m.

 

Red line/ Stop name Mon-Sun Mon-Sun ONLY Mon-Fri ONLY Sat-Sun
PALACE OF CULTURE AND SCIENCE 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
OLD TOWN 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
JEWS HISTORY MUSEUM 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
BANK SQ. 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
DOWNTOWN 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55